Menu Content/Inhalt
Startseite arrow Cosmetic Haselnussöl

Findikshop in the news

Ulusal Basın
Yerel Basın ve Internet

Warenkorb

Warenkorb zeigen
Ihr Warenkorb ist derzeit leer.
Dilimlenmiş Fındık (5 Kg)
Dilimlenmiş Fındık (5 Kg)
85,00 TL
bestellen


Kavrulmuş Fındık 500gr
Kavrulmuş Fındık 500gr
12,50 TL
bestellen


Yeşil Fındık
Yeşil Fındık
7,50 TL
bestellen


Fındık Ezmesi 320 gr
Fındık Ezmesi 320 gr
6,50 TL
bestellen


Pikola Fındık 500 gr
Pikola Fındık 500 gr
18,00 TL
bestellen


Beyazlatılmış Fındık Unu 500 gr
Beyazlatılmış Fındık Unu 500 gr
10,50 TL
bestellen


Gesalzen Ungeschälten Haselnuss 500 gr
Gesalzen Ungeschälten Haselnuss 500 gr
8,00 TL
bestellen


Natürliche Haselnuss 300 gr
Natürliche Haselnuss 300 gr
6,00 TL
bestellen


Natürliche Haselnuss 150 gr (quadro)
Natürliche Haselnuss 150 gr (quadro)
3,00 TL
bestellen


Kavrulmuş Fındık 150 gr (Kutu)
Kavrulmuş Fındık 150 gr (Kutu)
3,90 TL
bestellen


Giriş Formu






Passwort vergessen?
Noch kein Benutzerkonto?
Registrieren

Bisherigen Produkte

Kabuklu Fındık 1 Kg Jut Çuvalda
Kabuklu Fındık 1 Kg Jut Çuvalda
10,00 TL
bestellen

Kakaolu Fındık Ezmesi
Kakaolu Fındık Ezmesi
8,50 TL
bestellen

Comminication

Head Quarters  (Turkey)
  +90533 4281904
 Diese E-Mail-Adresse ist gegen Spam Bots geschützt, Sie müssen JavaScript aktivieren, damit Sie es sehen können
 findikshop
  Export Team ( Diese E-Mail-Adresse ist gegen Spam Bots geschützt, Sie müssen JavaScript aktivieren, damit Sie es sehen können )
 Ger    Diese E-Mail-Adresse ist gegen Spam Bots geschützt, Sie müssen JavaScript aktivieren, damit Sie es sehen können   +90555 6109527  erol.jentzsch
  Ita   Diese E-Mail-Adresse ist gegen Spam Bots geschützt, Sie müssen JavaScript aktivieren, damit Sie es sehen können   +90538 3233406  subacquo
 Eng   Diese E-Mail-Adresse ist gegen Spam Bots geschützt, Sie müssen JavaScript aktivieren, damit Sie es sehen können   +90555 6109527  erol.jentzsch
Cosmetic Hazelnut Oil E-Mail

 

Botanical Name:Corylus avellana
Aroma:Light, sweet and nutty
Properties:Fine texture, easily absorbable
Uses:Acne, Inflammation, Respiratory Disorders, Hair Care, Skin Care, aromatic therapies

       


    





    Hazelnut oil is considered valuable in giving facial and body massages. It has a high content of essential fatty acids like linoleic acid. Hazelnut oil has a very light, pleasing sweet aroma, which is also somewhat nutty. It is a highly unsaturated vegetable oil that boasts of its fine texture. Hazelnut oil, the botanical name of which is Corylus avellana, is easily absorbable and therefore penetrates fastly into the skin.

   
Hazelnut oil has proved to be very effective in tightening the skin, thereby acting as a superbtoner for the skin. It also aids in the regeneration of cells and strengthening of capillaries. Hazelnut oil massage is quite effective in protecting children from the clutches of respiratory disorders. Apart from therapeutic properties, the oil is known for its moisturizing qualities as well.

   
Hazelnut oil provides numerous health benefits for which it is being increasingly preferred in the preparation of carrier oil blend. The best part about using this carrier oil is that, it does not leave an oily feel behind. The oil is also known to efficiently play the role of an astringent. For acne prone skin, it is of utmost importance.

   
Hazelnut oil provides soothing and relaxing effects to the skin, thus it is extensively brought touse for the purpose of spa massage. It also has the ability to filter the rays of sun and it is owing to this reason that it is over and over again used in the making of sun care products. The oil is often used as an additional ingredient in the preparation of creams, soaps, lotions and hair care products.

   
As a considerable product in health and beauty outlets, hotels, spa centers, solariums, massage rooms, thalassotherapy centers, alternative medicine centers, essential nut oil blocks the formation of acne.